Division 1 2016-2017

#TeamGPWDLBPPTS
1Young Uns20150567157
2Westsiders20130757135
3Playboys20130751129
4Old Reynards20120853125
5Warlords20130744122
6Back Scuttlers201001048108
7XS Pins201001048108
8Scaplehorns2080124290
9Newsmen2070134688
10Brewers Arms2070134385
11 Rebels2020183042