Division 1 2016-2017

#TeamGPWDLBPPTS
1Young Uns16120452124
2Playboys17110642108
3Old Reynards16100644104
4Warlords17110638104
5Westsiders169074397
6Back Scuttlers169074296
7Scaplehorns178093987
8XS Pins168083886
9Newsmen1650113969
10Brewers Arms1650113363
11 Rebels1720152638