Division 2 2016-2017

View the current Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 2 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

#TeamGPWDLBPPTS
1Budgies20150558148
2Poachers20131660141
3Saints20121749124
4Red Hill Dropouts20120848120
5Arbos20120847119
6Barbourne BC20110952118
7Vikings20901153107
8Hanley Sports2070134688
9Avengers2080123987
10Cradley Sports2060143672
11Monarchs2040163963