Division 2 2016-2017

View the current Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 2 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

#TeamGPWDLBPPTS
1Budgies17120551123
2Poachers16101546109
3Barbourne BC17100746106
4Red Hill Dropouts16110539105
5Saints168173889
6Avengers168083785
7Vikings167094284
8Arbos168083583
9Hanley Sports167093779
10Cradley Sports1750123161
11Monarchs1730142947