Results Table 2016

This is the results table from Division 2 2015-2016. The official league standing of the Worcester & District Skittles League can be found here.

#Team GPWDLBPPTS
1Rebels18130549127
2Newsmen18111645114
3Poachers18110747113
4Hanley Sports18100843103
5Cradley Sports189094498
6Avengers1880104290
8Red Hill Dropouts1870114587
7Barbourne BC1871104085
9Misspins1870114385
10Sarrys Z1860123268