Division 3 2016-2017

#TeamGPWDLBPPTS
1Hallow 'A'16130345123
2Misspins16100644104
3Maple Syrups169164299
4Outsiders169074498
5Floaters168084189
6Alma A168084189
7All Blacks167093981
8Grasshoppers1660103773
9Heenans A1650113161
10Woodmen1641112249