Division 3 2016-2017

#TeamGPWDLBPPTS
1Hallow 'A'18140451135
2Misspins18110750116
3Outsiders18100848108
4Alma A18100848108
5Maple Syrups1891845102
6Floaters189094599
7All Blacks1880104492
8Grasshoppers1870114183
9Heenans A1870114082
10Woodmen1841132350