Results Table 2016

This is the results table from Division 3 2015-2016. The official league standing of the Worcester & District Skittles League can be found here.

#Team GPWDLBPPTS
1Vikings18131454135
3Monarchs18110746112
2Barry's Hoppers18100849109
4Heenans A18100848108
6Droitwich RBL18100843103
5All Blacks1880104492
7Floaters1880103987
10Maple Syrups1870113880
8Outsiders1860123874
9Woodmen1861113473