Results Table 2016

This is the results table from Division 1 2015-2016. The official league standing of the Worcester & District Skittles League can be found here.

#TeamGPWDLBPPTS
1Young Uns22211079208
2Westsiders22160665161
3Back Scuttlers22140862146
4Scaplehorns221201061133
5Old Reynards22121955130
6Playboys221101162128
7Warlords221001249109
8Brewers Arms221011145108
9XS Pins2281134899
10Budgies2280144694
11Arbos2240183660
12Saints2232173357