Division 1 2018-2019

Division 1 2018

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Young Uns12101138101
2Westsiders12100240100
3Warlords1210023595
4Budgies129033690
5Scaplehorns129033387
6Brewers Arms128043280
7Playboys126063268
8Backscuttlers125073161
9The Rebels125162861
10Newsmen125162760
11Old Reynards125072252
12XS Pins123182546
13Vikings123091937
14Barbourne BC123091735
15Hanley Sports1220101628
16Misspins1210111521
%d bloggers like this: