Division 1 2018-2019

Division 1 2018

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Young Uns55001747
2Budgies55001545
3Westsiders54011741
4Scaplehorns53021533
5Backscuttlers53021432
6Brewers Arms53021230
7Old Reynards53021230
8Warlords53021028
9Playboys52031426
10Newsmen5203921
11The Rebels5203921
12Hanley Sports5203719
13Barbourne BC51041016
14Vikings5104915
15XS Pins5104814
16Misspins500566
%d bloggers like this: