Division 1 2018-2019

Division 1 2018

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Young Uns302622100262
2Westsiders30250589239
3Budgies30202886212
4Warlords302001088208
5Brewers Arms30210979205
6Scaplehorns301901182196
7The Rebels301611380179
8Backscuttlers301401681165
9Playboys301411571158
10Old Reynards301511464157
11Newsmen301211774149
12XS Pins30912058115
13Misspins30802254102
14Barbourne BC3070235597
15Hanley Sports3051243871
16Vikings3040264367
%d bloggers like this: