Division 1 2018-2019

Division 1 2018

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Young Uns25221285220
2Westsiders25200573193
3Budgies25171772177
4Warlords25170872174
5Brewers Arms25180766174
6The Rebels25151973166
7Scaplehorns25160968164
8Playboys251211260135
9Newsmen251111362131
10Backscuttlers251101464130
11Old Reynards251111350119
12XS Pins2561184685
13Misspins2560194682
14Barbourne BC2550204676
15Hanley Sports2551193164
16Vikings2540213256
%d bloggers like this: