Division 1 2018-2019

Division 1 2018

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Young Uns18161162161
2Westsiders18150358148
3Warlords18130552130
4Budgies18121552127
5Brewers Arms18130544122
6Scaplehorns18120648120
7The Rebels18101750113
8Playboys188194596
9Newsmen188194394
10Old Reynards188193990
11Backscuttlers1860124581
12XS Pins1841133461
13Barbourne BC1840143054
14Hanley Sports1841132552
15Misspins1840142751
16Vikings1830152543
%d bloggers like this: