2018

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Young Uns302622100262
2Westsiders30250589239
3Budgies30202886212
4Warlords302001088208
5Brewers Arms30210979205
6Scaplehorns301901182196
7The Rebels301611380179
8Backscuttlers301401681165
9Playboys301411571158
10Old Reynards301511464157
11Newsmen301211774149
12XS Pins30912058115
13Misspins30802254102
14Barbourne BC3070235597
15Hanley Sports3051243871
16Vikings3040264367

2019

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Young Uns21180371179
2Warlords21170568170
3Westersiders21150666156
4Playboys21140754138
5Budgies21120963135
6Rebels21120960132
7Newsmen21130850128
8Scaplehorns211001159119
9Old Reynards211011046109
10Backscuttlers21811255106
11Poachers21901247101
12Brewers Arms2180144290
13XS Pins2161143978
14Saints2151153871
15Arbos2160153369
16Dropouts2140173054

2020

#Team GPWDLBPPTS
1Young Uns22211079208
2Westsiders22160665161
3Back Scuttlers22140862146
4Scaplehorns221201061133
5Old Reynards22121955130
6Playboys221101162128
7Warlords221001249109
8Brewers Arms221011145108
9XS Pins2281134899
10Budgies2280144694
11Arbos2240183660
12Saints2232173357