Division 2 2018-2019

View the current Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 2 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Division 2 2018

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Poachers1110013595
2Dropouts129033690
3Saints128043886
4Arbos118033684
5Hallow A116233173
6Grasshoppers116142463
7Cradley Sports116142463
8Monarchs115152861
9Avengers115062858
10Outsiders115062454
11Floaters115062252
12All Blacks113172748
13Alma A113081735
14Maple Syrups112092133
15Heenans A12001299
%d bloggers like this: