Division 2 2018-2019

View the current Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 2 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Division 2 2018

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Poachers28241391238
2Arbos28210784210
3Saints28181979190
4Dropouts281601274170
5Hallow A281431176169
6All Blacks281331275162
7Grasshoppers281611160159
8Outsiders281411366153
9Avengers281121566138
10Maple Syrups281201666138
11Monarchs271021560126
12Cradley Sports28921760120
13Floaters271011654117
14Alma A28911850107
15Heenans A2830253654
%d bloggers like this: