Division 2 2018-2019

View the current Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 2 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Division 2 2018

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Poachers16140251135
2Arbos16120452124
3Saints17110650116
4Dropouts17110649115
5Grasshoppers17121439114
6Hallow A177374394
7Outsiders179083993
8Monarchs178184091
9All Blacks167274088
10Avengers177193984
11Cradley Sports1761103776
12Floaters1761103675
13Maple Syrups1750123666
14Alma A1650112757
15Heenans A1600161616
%d bloggers like this: