Division 2 2018-2019

View the current Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 2 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Division 2 2018

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Poachers23201275198
2Saints25171774179
3Arbos23160770166
4Dropouts24150966156
5Hallow A23123864145
6Grasshoppers23141850137
7All Blacks241121164136
8Avengers241021256122
9Outsiders231111153122
10Maple Syrups241001458118
11Cradley Sports25911555112
12Floaters24911450107
13Monarchs23821349103
14Alma A2461173978
15Heenans A2420222840
%d bloggers like this: