Division 2 2018-2019

View the current Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 2 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Division 2 2018

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Dropouts55001545
2Saints54011741
3Poachers43011432
4Cradley Sports53021129
5Outsiders43011129
6Floaters53021129
7Avengers52031224
8Hallow A42021123
9Arbos32011022
10Monarchs42021022
11Grasshoppers5203820
12Alma A5203719
13All Blacks41031117
14Maple Syrups500588
15Heenans A500544
%d bloggers like this: