View the current Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 2 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Current League Positions

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Goodrest Bulldogs15140156140
2Misspins15121251126
3Avengers15101444107
4Alma A158164091
5Barbourne BC157354091
6All Blacks158163990
7Grasshoppers157084183
8Floaters157083375
9Vikings156093773
10Outsiders156183069
11Cradley Sports155193063
12Maple Syrups1550103161
13Hanley Sports156092561
14Monarchs1550102959
15Hallow A1550102757
16Heenans A1541102754