View the current Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 2 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Current League Positions

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Goodrest Bulldogs20190176190
2Misspins19151361154
3Avengers19121656131
4All Blacks20121753128
5Alma A19101852115
6Barbourne BC1983853110
7Vikings20901149103
8Grasshoppers1980114694
9Hallow A1990104094
10Maple Syrups2080124492
11Outsiders1971113681
12Monarchs1970123880
13Floaters1970123678
14Hanley Sports1970123476
15Cradley Sports1961123675
16Heenans A1951133164