2018

#Team GPWDLBPPTS
1Rebels18130549127
2Newsmen18111645114
3Poachers18110747113
4Hanley Sports18100843103
5Cradley Sports189094498
6Avengers1880104290
8Red Hill Dropouts1870114587
7Barbourne BC1871104085
9Misspins1870114385
10Sarrys Z1860123268

2019

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Poachers28241391238
2Arbos28210784210
3Saints28181979190
4Dropouts281601274170
5Hallow A281431176169
6All Blacks281331275162
7Grasshoppers281611160159
8Outsiders281411366153
9Avengers281121566138
10Maple Syrups281201666138
11Monarchs271021560126
12Cradley Sports28921760120
13Floaters271011654117
14Alma A28911850107
15Heenans A2830253654

2020

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Goodrest Bulldogs22210183209
2Misspins21171366171
3Alma A21121857132
4Avengers21121857132
5All Blacks22121956131
6Vikings221101156122
7Barbourne BC2193957120
8Hallow A211101048114
9Grasshoppers21901252106
10Maple Syrups2280144997
11Outsiders2181124091
12Hanley Sports2180134189
13Monarchs2180134088
14Floaters2180134088
15Cradley Sports2161144180
16Heenans A2151153669