This is the Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 1 2019-2020 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Current League Positions

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Young Uns19170266168
2Warlords20150563153
3Westsiders19130658136
4Budgies19110857123
5Newsmen19120747119
6Playboys19120745117
7Scaplehorns19100955115
8Rebels19100954114
9Old Reynards1991943100
10Backscuttlers1971114893
11Poachers1980114290
12Brewers Arms2070133880
13XS Pins1961123675
14Saints1951133568
15Arbos1950143060
16Dropouts1940152650