This is the Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 1 2019-2020 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Current League Positions

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Young Uns21180371179
2Warlords22170568170
3Westsiders21150666156
4Playboys21140754138
5Budgies21120963135
6Rebels21120960132
7Newsmen21130850128
8Scaplehorns211001159119
9Old Reynards211011046109
10Backscuttlers21811255106
11Poachers21901247101
12Brewers Arms2280144290
13XS Pins2161143978
14Saints2151153871
15Arbos2160153369
16Dropouts2140173054