This is the Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 1 2020-2021 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Current League Positions

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Young Uns14120247119
2Warlords14110345111
3Westsiders14100447107
4Scaplehorns146263072
5Playboys146172968
6Poachers1430112644
7Newsmen1430112543
8Rebels1431102243