This is the Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 2 2019-2020 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Current League Positions

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Goodrest Bulldogs22210183209
2Misspins21171366171
3Alma A21121857132
4Avengers21121857132
5All Blacks22121956131
6Vikings221101156122
7Barbourne BC2193957120
8Hallow A211101048114
9Grasshoppers21901252106
10Maple Syrups2280144997
11Outsiders2181124091
12Hanley Sports2180134189
13Monarchs2180134088
14Floaters2180134088
15Cradley Sports2161144180
16Heenans A2151153669