This is the Worcester Skittles League standings for Division 2 2020-2021 on the official website of the Worcester & District Skittles League.

Current League Positions

PosTeamPWDLBPPts
1Bulldogs10100041101
2Misspins108023179
3Alma A106042662
4Arbos105052454
5All Blacks104062246
6Saints84041539
7Dropouts93061836
8XS Pins92071729
9Avengers101091319